TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am The Last House Sweetwater Last House Group 111 Cypress St Sweetwater Open
6:45 am Early Birds Open Door Club 3157 Russell Ave Abilene District 71 Open
7:00 am Clear Cut Directions White’s Chapel Methodist Church 185 S White Chapel Blvd Southlake District 61 Discussion, Open
8:00 am A Wayward Group A Wayward Group 134 Dallas Ave Weatherford District 74 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
8:30 am Group One Group One 5103 Old Jacksboro Hwy Wichita Falls District 3 Discussion, Open
9:00 am 24 Hour Group 24 Hour Group 5501 Jacksboro Hwy Fort Worth District 62 Open
9:00 am Show Me Group Show Me Group 1622 W University Dr #104 Denton District 21 Open
10:00 am Granbury Serenity Granbury Serenity 1205 N Lipan Dr Granbury District 65 Open
11:00 am Northeast Meeting Northeast Group 4025 Flory St North Richland Hills Open, Step Meeting
Noon Decatur (just north of Karl Klement Dodge, brick house on right) 602 N Business 287 Decatur District 74 Open
Noon A Wayward Group A Wayward Group 134 Dallas Ave Weatherford District 74 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
Noon Anchor Group Anchor Group 1608 N Commerce St Gainsville Open
Noon No Name Euless Town Center 1201 Airport Fwy #381 Euless District 61 Open
Noon Golden Triangle Golden Triangle Group 102 Navajo Dr Keller District 62 Child-Friendly, Discussion, Open
Noon Grapevine Unity Grapevine Unity Group 419 Northwest Highway Grapevine District 61 Open, Step Meeting
Noon Lake Whitney Lake Whitney Group 300 FM 1713 Whitney Open
Noon Brown Bag Open Door Club 3157 Russell Ave Abilene District 71 Open
Noon Show Me Group Show Me Group 1622 W University Dr #104 Denton District 21 Open
Noon Whine Cellar Meeting Whine Cellar Group 709 E Walnut St Hillsboro Open
12:15 pm Sunshine Alexander Bldg, Suite #2 (1st Floor) 104 Pine St Abilene District 71 Open
2:00 pm Mid-Cities Mid-Cities 300 W Pipeline Rd Hurst District 61 Open
6:00 pm Anchor Group Anchor Group 1608 N Commerce St Gainsville Open
6:00 pm Argyle Cross Timbers Church 1119 US-377 Argyle District 21 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm Eastland Meeting Eastland Group 302 N College Ave Eastland District 71 Open, Step Meeting
6:00 pm Unity Group First Christian Church 1203 Fulton St Denton Open
6:00 pm Grapevine Unity Grapevine Unity Group 419 Northwest Highway Grapevine District 61 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm Graves Street Graves Street Group 1275 N Main St #103 Mansfield Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Olde Towne Meeting Olde Towne Group 601 N Burleson Blvd Burleson District 64 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Show Me Group Show Me Group 1622 W University Dr #104 Denton District 21 Open
6:00 pm Legacy Westcreek shopping center next to Mi Charrito Ray Restaurant 5685 Westcreek Dr #309 Fort Worth District 64 Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Whine Cellar Meeting Whine Cellar Group 709 E Walnut St Hillsboro Open
6:30 pm Decatur (just north of Karl Klement Dodge, brick house on right) 602 N Business 287 Decatur District 74 Open
6:30 pm Foundation Meeting Foundation Group 8017 Glenview Dr North Richland Hills District 61 Open, Step Meeting
7:00 pm A Wayward Group A Wayward Group 134 Dallas Ave Weatherford District 74 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
7:00 pm North Weatherford Couts Methodist church 802 N Elm St Weatherford Discussion, Open
7:00 pm AA Gainesville Grand Avenue Baptist Church 602 N Grand Ave Gainsville Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Serenity Serenity Group 6101 Watauga Rd Watauga Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Simply AA Simply AA Group 3650 N O'Connor Rd Irving Open, Speaker
7:00 pm The Last House The Last House Group 525 N 9th St Midlothian Open, Speaker
7:00 pm The Original Bowie Meeting The Original Bowie Group 609 N Mason St Bowie Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Traditions Traditions Group 111 Maverick St Aledo 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Clear Cut Directions White’s Chapel Methodist Church 185 S White Chapel Blvd Southlake District 61 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Decatur (just north of Karl Klement Dodge, brick house on right) 602 N Business 287 Decatur District 74 Open, Tradition Study
8:00 pm Pioneer North 182 House 2101 Amy Lyn Ave Abilene Discussion, Open
8:00 pm 24 Hour Group 24 Hour Group 5501 Jacksboro Hwy Fort Worth District 62 Open
8:00 pm Anchor Group Anchor Group 1608 N Commerce St Gainsville Open
8:00 pm Arlington Meeting Arlington Group 1226 S Bowen Rd Arlington District 61 Open, Speaker, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Central Group Meeting Central Group 781 Station Dr #109 Arlington District 61 Open, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Mid-Cities Mid-Cities 300 W Pipeline Rd Hurst District 61 Open, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Northeast Meeting Northeast Group 4025 Flory St North Richland Hills Open, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Pioneer Open Door Club 3157 Russell Ave Abilene District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Southwest Group Southwest Group 3145 Townsend Dr Fort Worth Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Glass House The Glass House 6713 Hemsell Pl Fort Worth District 64 Open, Speaker, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Unity Meeting Unity Group, Abilene 602 Meander St Abilene Open
9:00 pm Grand Prairie Meeting Grand Prairie Group 921 W Pioneer Pkwy Grand Prairie District 61 Open
9:00 pm Grapevine Unity Grapevine Unity Group 419 Northwest Highway Grapevine District 61 Open