TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am A Wayward Group
A Wayward Group
134 Dallas Ave Weatherford District 74 Open, Speaker
8:00 am A Wayward Group
A Wayward Group
134 Dallas Ave Weatherford District 74 Discussion, Open
8:30 am Group One
Group One
5103 Old Jacksboro Hwy Wichita Falls District 3 Discussion, Open
9:00 am 24 Hour Group
24 Hour Group
5501 Jacksboro Hwy Fort Worth Open
9:00 am Stewart Street Men
Clubhouse across Ash Creek Baptist Church
229 S Stewart St Azle District 62 Big Book, Men, Open
9:00 am Golden Triangle
Golden Triangle Group
102 Navajo Dr Keller District 62 Open, Step Meeting
9:00 am Grand Prairie Meeting Women
Grand Prairie Group
921 W Pioneer Pkwy Grand Prairie District 61 Open, Women
9:00 am Grapevine Unity Women
Grapevine Unity Group
In-person and Online
2640 William D Tate Ave Grapevine District 61 Online Meeting, Open, Women
9:00 am Saginaw Group Women
Saginaw Group
208 S Hampshire St Saginaw District 62 Open, Women
9:00 am Show Me Group Men
Show Me Group
1622 W University Dr #104 Denton District 21 Men, Open
10:00 am Burleson Group
Burleson Group
In-person and Online
396 N Commerce St Burleson Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
10:00 am Granbury Serenity
Granbury Serenity
1205 N Lipan Dr Granbury District 65 Open
10:00 am Southwest Online
Southwest Online
Online
Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth District 64 Online Meeting, Open
10:00 am Glass House
The Glass House
6713 Hemsell Pl Fort Worth District 64 Open
10:30 am Stewart Street Women
Clubhouse across Ash Creek Baptist Church
229 S Stewart St Azle District 62 Big Book, Open, Women
10:30 am Show Me Group Women
Show Me Group
1622 W University Dr #104 Denton District 21 Open, Women
11:00 am Lake Whitney
Lake Whitney Group
300 FM 1713 Whitney District 92 Open
Noon Decatur
(just north of Karl Klement Dodge, brick house on right)
602 N Business 287 Decatur District 90 Open, Step Meeting
Noon A Wayward Group
A Wayward Group
134 Dallas Ave Weatherford District 74 Discussion, Open
Noon Anchor Group
Anchor Group
1608 N Commerce St Gainsville District 24 Open
Noon Stewart Street
Clubhouse across Ash Creek Baptist Church
229 S Stewart St Azle District 62 Discussion, Open
Noon Golden Triangle
Golden Triangle Group
102 Navajo Dr Keller District 62 Discussion, Open
Noon Graham Meeting
Graham Group
904 Smith St Graham District 3 Discussion, Open
Noon Granbury Serenity
Granbury Serenity
1205 N Lipan Dr Granbury District 65 Open
Noon Grapevine Unity
Grapevine Unity Group
In-person and Online
2640 William D Tate Ave Grapevine District 61 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Group One
Group One
5103 Old Jacksboro Hwy Wichita Falls District 3 Discussion, Open
Noon Hour House Meeting
Hour House Group
502 SE 6th Ave Mineral Wells District 74 Open
Noon Olde Towne Meeting
Olde Towne Group
601 N Burleson Blvd Burleson District 64 Discussion, Open
Noon Brown Bag
Open Door Club
3157 Russell Ave Abilene District 71 Open
Noon Shalom Today
Shalom Today
3401 E University Dr #100 Denton District 21 Open
Noon Weatherford
Weatherford Group
502 E Oak St Weatherford District 74 Open
1:00 pm Southwest Group
Southwest Group
3145 Townsend Dr Fort Worth District 64 Grapevine, Open
1:30 pm Shalom Today Women
Shalom Today
3401 E University Dr #100 Denton District 21 Open, Women
2:00 pm Mid-Cities
Mid-Cities
300 W Pipeline Rd Hurst District 61 Open
3:00 pm 24 Hour Group
24 Hour Group
5501 Jacksboro Hwy Fort Worth Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Group One
Group One
5103 Old Jacksboro Hwy Wichita Falls District 3 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Happy Hour
Open Door Club
3157 Russell Ave Abilene District 71 Open
6:00 pm Backyard Group
Backyard Group
414 N Main St Euless District 61 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Central Arlington
Central Group
2101 S Davis Dr Arlington Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Grand Prairie Meeting
Grand Prairie Group
921 W Pioneer Pkwy Grand Prairie District 61 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Grapevine Unity
Grapevine Unity Group
In-person and Online
2640 William D Tate Ave Grapevine District 61 Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Grupo Una Vida Mejor
Grupo Una Vida Mejor
502 W Central Ave Fort Worth District 90 Open, Speaker
6:00 pm No Name
No Name Group
In-person and Online
4101 Airport Fwy Bedford District 61 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
6:00 pm Show Me Group
Show Me Group
1622 W University Dr #104 Denton District 21 Open
6:00 pm Southwest Group
Southwest Group
3145 Townsend Dr Fort Worth District 64 Open
6:30 pm Decatur
(just north of Karl Klement Dodge, brick house on right)
602 N Business 287 Decatur District 90 Open
7:00 pm Acton Meeting
Acton Group
3601 Acton Hwy #22 Acton District 65 Open
7:00 pm Stewart Street
Clubhouse across Ash Creek Baptist Church
229 S Stewart St Azle District 62 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Barr Street
Fellowship of the Parks
In-person and Online
2045 Bedford Rd Bedford Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Golden Triangle
Golden Triangle Group
102 Navajo Dr Keller District 62 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Granbury Serenity
Granbury Serenity
1205 Lipan Hwy Granbury District 65 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
7:00 pm Primary Purpose
Primary Purpose
1802 W Division St Arlington District 61 Open, Speaker, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Saginaw Group
Saginaw Group
208 S Hampshire St Saginaw District 62 Literature, Open
7:00 pm Stephenville Group
Stephenville Group
611 S Graham Ave Stephenville District 65 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm The Last House
The Last House Group
525 N 9th St Midlothian District 61 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Clear Cut Directions
White’s Chapel Methodist Church
In-person and Online
185 S White Chapel Blvd Southlake District 61 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:30 pm Weatherford
Weatherford Group
502 E Oak St Weatherford District 74 Newcomer, Open
8:00 pm Decatur
(just north of Karl Klement Dodge, brick house on right)
602 N Business 287 Decatur District 90 Open, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Pioneer North
182 House
2101 Amy Lyn Ave Abilene District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm 24 Hour Group
24 Hour Group
5501 Jacksboro Hwy Fort Worth Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Alco Group
Alco Group
413 E Henderson St Cleburne District 65 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Anchor Group
Anchor Group
1608 N Commerce St Gainsville District 24 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Burleson Group
Burleson Group
In-person and Online
396 N Commerce St Burleson Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Grapevine Unity
Grapevine Unity Group
2640 William D Tate Ave Grapevine District 61 Birthday, Open
8:00 pm Group One
Group One
5103 Old Jacksboro Hwy Wichita Falls District 3 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Hour House Meeting
Hour House Group
502 SE 6th Ave Mineral Wells District 74 Open
8:00 pm Lake Whitney
Lake Whitney Group
300 FM 1713 Whitney District 92 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Mid-Cities
Mid-Cities
300 W Pipeline Rd Hurst District 61 Open, Smoking Permitted, Speaker
8:00 pm Olde Towne Meeting
Olde Towne Group
601 N Burleson Blvd Burleson District 64 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Pioneer
Open Door Club
3157 Russell Ave Abilene District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Shalom Today
Shalom Today
3401 E University Dr #100 Denton District 21 Open
8:00 pm Southwest Group
Southwest Group
3145 Townsend Dr Fort Worth District 64 Open
9:00 pm Grand Prairie Meeting
Grand Prairie Group
921 W Pioneer Pkwy Grand Prairie District 61 Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Grapevine Unity
Grapevine Unity Group
In-person and Online
2640 William D Tate Ave Grapevine District 61 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
10:00 pm Bar None
The Mission
3001 N 3rd St Abilene District 71 Open, Young People